June-Courage

May-Self Discipline

  • FIRST GRADE : 

    Ariana Groom

    Averie Cruz

    Samantha Pichardo

    Sole' Ramos

    Logan Zimmermann

    Gage Kaminek

    Janelle DiCristina-Bobo

    Kathryn Menzel

    Brooke Wade

    SECOND GRADE:

    Fabrizio Chille

    Malayah Hannaway

    Emma Wolpiuk

    Dana Galeas

    Juliet Dessey

    Daniel Harkins

    Maxx Marcus

    David Gonzalez

    Azyiah Dickens

    Tyler Monson

    THIRD GRADE: 

    Maya Connolly

    Jamie Siegel

    Joseph Bedus

    Dylan Fecteau

    Madison Spera

    Mia McCarthy

    Gabriella Madrigal

    Luca Assante

    FOURTH GRADE: 

    Issac Pott

    Landon Podrang

    Emma Amrhein

    Hailey Elsholz

    Brendan Rafferty

    Stella Rodriguez

    Ernesto Diaz Marroquin

    Matteo Trigoli

    Francesco Pellegrino

    FIFTH GRADE: 

    Allen Resultan

    Joseph Prato

    Logan Chester

    Jesus Rivera

    Aidan Girnus

    Samantha McNamara

    Christian Hernandez

    Jacob Khazanovich

    Kimberly Barajas

    Adrielle DelaLlarte 

     

     

April-Fairness

  • FIRST GRADE: 

    Christopher Harkins

    Brandon Bolta

    Averie Cruz

    Dylan Gonzalez

    Justice Payne 

    Giavanna Hirsch

    Dawid Piotrowski

    Arisha Akhtar

    Saverio Santiago

    SECOND GRADE: 

    Ethan Nichols 

    Jacob Shaffer

    Caleb Raynoha

    Jayden Silvera

    Kayla Schoedel

    Bella Galeas

    Heath Goldszer

    Jacob Sanchez

    Jaxon Griswold

    Giovanni Tavarez

    THIRD GRADE: 

    Yenci Paguaga

    Raheem Hillard

    Parker Perlmutter

    Justin Diopa

    Jeremy James

    Jesse Rasmussen

    Nicholas Bedus

    Jaleiny Cedeno

    FOURTH GRADE: 

    Violet Caponigro

    Audriana Hoeffner

    Sydney Goldszer

    Adam Khazanovich

    Logan Saenz

    Evren Ataman

    Chelsea Powell

    Justin Valverde

    FIFTH GRADE: 

    Mason Katsis

    Megan Clark

    Jalen Lynton

    Redewana Fayeza

    Arisha Ghaffar

    Qiana Jean Louis

    Julianna Gardner

    Thomas Letts

    Sorina Wang

    Trevor Venendaal

     

March-Perseverance

  • FIRST GRADE: 

    Francesco Amato

    Brooke Wade

    Charlotte Beck

    Mason Rolston

    Logan Zimmermann

    Logan Scarfutti

    Maria Pisano

    Gabriel Alas

    Jayden O'Connor

    SECOND GRADE: 

    Andrew Diaz

    Mason Morales

    Kaliana Menedez

    Leslie Castro

    Jake Hinson

    Maxx Marcus

    Gabriel Woods

    Abigail Morgenegg

    Adriana Ballaster

    Mason Frey

    THIRD GRADE: 

    Alley Doulos

    Gregory Rivera

    Connor Zimmermann

    Tristan Orme

    Alexa Amaya

    Sean Ging

    Emily Coppola

    Chloe Catania

    FOURTH GRADE: 

    Jaykon Zambrano 

    Hailey Elsholz

    Frankie Kuster

    Blake Vulpi

    Ryan Ortiz

    Anthony Cortes

    Lily Rosenking

    Elias Hart

    FIFTH GRADE: 

    Grady McGuire

    Jaden Katsis

    Emily Cooper

    Christiana Villanueva

    Tawanna Jeune

    Jordy Moran Bonilla

    Dylan deCarolis

    John Cusumano

    Brad Thankachan

    Precious George

     

February-Honesty

  • FIRST GRADE: 

    Brantley Carrier

    Liam Franzese

    Layla MacDonald

    Carlos Sierra-Paguaga

    Ave' Maria Latsch

    Nathan Tria

    Jovani Mosquea

    Evangelina Rau

    Jacob Delarosa

    SECOND GRADE: 

    Kyle Ortiz

    Vincent Gangemella

    Keire Blanco

    Jaxon Griswold

    Jacob Shaffer

    Tyler Monson

    Lillian Dowd

    Dana Galeas

    Nicholas Caponigro

    Mahroz Sharin 

    THIRD GRADE: 

    Nadia DiMaggio

    Yousaf Mahmood

    Mia McCarthy

    Ava Saenz

    Emma Ross

    Emma Rolston

    Brayden Vicidomine

    Hayden Goldberg

    FOURTH GRADE: 

    Nathen Peinado

    Jonathan Jeronimo 

    Makayla Windley

    Alexia Turcios

    Logan Kaminek

    Mary Langenhahn

    Josh Giommetti

    Mackenzie Lesser

    FIFTH GRADE: 

    Julianna O'Connor

    Aidan Soviero

    Devin Primerano

    Lauren Frederick

    Tangika Tanifa

    Arijit Roy

    Joshua Perez

    Mahmoor Aslam

    Julia Paratore

    Taha Khan

     

     

     

     

January-Caring

  • FIRST GRADE :

    Aidyn Argueta

    Hunter Langenhahn

    Sofia Silva-Lopez

    Emma Lazzaro

    Mason Michelena

    Luna Darden

    Zoe Messinis

    Nathan Tria

    Yaslin Taveras

    SECOND GRADE: 

    Evelyn Garcia

    Mariah Sapp

    Jesse Verdecanna

    Avery Kasper

    Jase Gandiosi

    Khloe Manak

    Jonah Scavone

    Kierstin Kelly

    Ethan Nichols

    Zachary Timpone

    THIRD GRADE:

    Joseph Bedus

    Jayden Nichols

    Leala O'Connor

    Joseph Donarumma

    Gianna Martino

    Frankie Rau

    Allyson Vasquez

    Mainor Marquez

    FOURTH GRADE: 

    Haris Ahmed

    Jasmine Hernandez

    Lucas Tapia

    Maximus Bidegain

    Sofia Vivona

    Spencer Yagud-Wolek

    Chase Balbera

    Brody Goger

    Estefani Canales

    FIFTH GRADE: 

    Jillian Waters

    Evangeline Rocco

    Daniel Magalhaes

    Michael Gangemella

    Sofia Vargas

    Dante Delgado

    Adrielle DelaLlarte

    Devin Servdass

    Paramvir Singh

    Ashlee Beauharnais

December-Cooperation

  • FIRST GRADE: 

    Makenna Whalen

    Charley Hogarty

    Isabella Rivera 

    Avery Looney

    Eric Nichols

    Braeden Whist

    Ariana Groom

    Samantha Pichardo

    Jackson Schnepp

    SECOND GRADE :

    Nicolas Tapia

    Bella Galeas

    Josette Falcones

    Lucas Rembisz

    Abigail Morgenegg

    Azyiah Dickens

    Jasmine Cascone

    Juliette Rivera 

    Mia Hernandez 

    Gavin Robles 

    THIRD GRADE: 

    Madison Spera 

    Jake Byrnes

    Lalya Ortiz

    Leila Papp

    Chloe Catania

    Anthony Rojo Tellez

    Genesis Puerta 

    Brayson DeFatta

    FOURTH GRADE:

    Holly Landi

    Jake Mitchell

    Audriana Hoeffner

    Stella Rodriguez 

    Brendan Rafferty

    Judah Holohan

    Evren Attaman

    Aubrie Kalaydjian

    Jessie Villanueva

    FIFTH GRADE: 

    Kieran deCarolis

    Lucas Krauss

    A.J. Monson

    Karina DiRago

    Mason Pastore

    Micayla Doria

    Manny Ortega

    Areej Samdani

    Cristiano Assante

    Giovanna Cerdas

     

     

     

November-Citizenship

  • FIRST GRADE:

    Averie Cruz

    Jovani Mosquea

    Austin Alvarez 

    Valerie Hawkins

    Anthony Barbuto

    Bianca Hernandez

    Guiseppe LaPorta 

    Ryan Conroy

    Ariella Windley

    SECOND GRADE: 

    Grayson Giommetti

    Ava Schor

    Isaiah Jackson

    Erandeni Fuentes Espinoza

    Joseph Amrhein

    Merish Akbar

    Gabriel Woods

    Franky Rodriguez

    Aliana Kalaydjian

    Zachary Calixte

    THIRD GRADE: 

    Geovahnii Tudisco

    Angelina LaPorta

    Gabriella Madrigal

    Nicholas Genao

    Danique Payne

    Jaxson Scarlatos

    Jayden Nichols

    Yousaf Mahmood

    FOURTH GRADE: 

    Logan Saenz

    Stephen Martines

    Adam Khazanovich

    Trinity Barcia

    Kailyn Ullah

    Aurelio Luna

    Dylan Peterson

    Violet Caponigro

    Unique McGee

    FIFTH GRADE:

    Chase Beck 

    Olivia Semisa 

    Angelie Falcones

    Thausif Chowdhury

    Jorge Morales

    Kaylyn Griffith

    Joseph Prato

    Brenda Torres Hurtado 

    Gunner Peranio

    Yaniris Rivera 

     

     

     

October-Responsibility

  • FIRST GRADE: 

    Sofia Hancock

    Brynn Schlick

    Hunter Holohan

    Kathryn Menzel 

    Gage Kaminek

    Sofia Silva-Lopez

    Sole Ramos

    Roosell Romero-Almenan

    Adriana Tudisco

    SECOND GRADE: 

    Reagan DeBlasio

    Maximillian Dziki

    Daniel Harkins

    Kayla Bryan

    Jacob Shaffer

    Tyler Monson

    Olive Oakes

    Emma Wolpiuk

    THIRD GRADE: 

    Joseph Bedus

    Nicholas Bedus

    Nathalia Marshall

    Lily O'Connor

    Blake Franzese

    Charlotte Nevins

    Laiba Akhtar

    Erin McCarthy

    FOURTH GRADE: 

    Estefani Canales

    Aiden Shearer

    Briana Martin-Barrera

    Emma Amrhein

    Anthony Madray

    Shane Looney

    Gianna Caputo

    FIFTH GRADE: 

    Leo Dessey

    Naomi Marshall

    Jake Lucas

    Leah Frederick 

    Allen Resultan 

    Alison DeBlasio

     

     

     

September-Respect

  •  

     FIRST GRADE: 

    Mason Rolston

    Janelle DiCristina-Bobo

    Saverio Santiago

    Arisha Akhtar

    Christopher Harkins

    Brynn Goldberg

    Dawid Piotrowski

    SECOND GRADE: 

    Sophia Doscher

    Cole Soviero

    Kassira Huggins

    Christopher Stegman

    Juliet Dessey

    Carter Chmela

    THIRD GRADE: 

    Jaelynn Jetter

    Adriana Ballester

    Luca Assante

    Arianna Recchion 

    Maya Connelly 

    Jacob Zapata 

    Jesse Rasmussen 

    Nicholas Bobbe

    Garrett Brandly

    Jaleiny Cedeno

    FOURTH GRADE: 

    Alex McCoy

    Audriana Hoeffner

    Elissa Alvarez

    Elias Hart

    Kristina Alvarado

    Alejandro Orozco

    Sydney Goldszer

    FIFTH GRADE: 

    Cristiano Assante 

    Jake Lucas

    Michael Arriola 

    Charlotte Kudyan